Graduation photo

Tutoring Schedules

Teacher Tutoring

AM times:  8:15-8:45 PM Times:  4:15-4:45

Learning Lounge--in library for AP and Pre-AP students

Monday and Thursdays only 4:15-8:00 pm   

Career & Technical Education

Teacher

MONDAY 

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

Thompson

 

Morning 

Morning 

   

Frost

 

Afternoon

 

Morning

 

Rojas

   

Morning

 

Afternoon

Draeger

 

Morning

Afternoon

     

Pardo

 

Morning

Morning 

   

Burke

Afternoon

Morning

     

Hale

   

Morning

Afternoon

   

Gamillo 

 

Afternoon 

 

Morning 

 

Gonzalez

 

Morning

Afternoon

     

Aguirre

 

Morning

 

Morning 

 

Olvera

 

Morning

Morning 

   

Hoyak

   

Afternoon

Afternoon

 

Lovelady

Afternoon

 

Morning 

   

Business

Teacher

MONDAY 

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

Arismendez

Afternoon

 

Afternoon

   

Brannen

 

Morning

Morning

 

 

Breibarth

 

Afternoon

 

Morning

 

Diaz

 

Morning

Afternoon

   

Fair

 

 

 Afternoon

Morning

 

Gutierrez

 

Morning

 

Morning

 

Mullins

 

Afternoon

 

Afternoon

 

 

 World Geography

Teacher

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

Arrieta

Morning

Morning

     

Boag

 

Afternoon

Afternoon

   

Gregorie

Afternoon

 

Morning

   

Morin

     

Morning

Morning

World History

Stafford

Afternoon

 

Afternoon

 

 

Vasquez

Morning

Afternoon

 

 

 

Harris

 

Morning

 

 

Morning

Sandera

 

Morning

 

 

Morning

Gonzalez

 

Morning

Morning

 

 

Harvey

Afternoon

 

 

 

Morning

U S History

Robinson

Morning

 

 

 

 

Rodriguez

 

 

Morning

 

 

Barnes

Afternoon

 

 

Morning

 

Muniz

 

 

 

Afternoon

Morning

Vargas

 

Afternoon

 

 

 

Sturgeon

 

 

Afternoon

 

 

Government/Economics

Keller

Morning

 

 

 

Morning

Sendejo

 

 

Afternoon

Afternoon

 

Young

 

Morning

Morning

 

 

Trevino

Morning

Morning

 

 

 

World Languages

Chambers

Morning

 

 

 

Afternoon

Andrus

 

 

 

 

Morning

Choury

 

Morning

Afternoon

Afternoon

 

Gutierrez

Morning

 

Afternoon

 

 

Ibarra

 

 

 

Morning

Morning

Madrigal

 

 

 

Afternoon

 

Mota

 

Afternoon

 

Moring

Afternoon

Rueda

Afternoon

 

Afternoon

 

 

Trevino

 

Afternoon

 

Afternoon

 

 

 

Cafeteria Menus
Calendars
Registration
Vaccinations
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
Safeline
Graduation