front of Taft high school

2021-2022 Bell Schedule

2021-2022 Bell Schedule
Period Starts Ends
First 9:00 a.m. 9:50 a.m.
Second 9:56 a.m. 10:54 a.m.
Third 11:00 a.m. 11:50 a.m.
Fourth 11:56 a.m. 12:46 p.m.
Fifth 12:52 p.m. 1:42 p.m.
Sixth 1:48 p.m. 2:38 p.m.
Seventh 2:44 p.m. 3:34 p.m.
Eighth 3:40 p.m. 4:30 p.m.

 

Cafeteria Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health & Vaccination Forms
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
Safeline
Graduation