History Memorabilia Honoring Dr. Joe Bernal

Directory

A

AGREDANO, MARTINA

IA SE BMC

AGUILAR, ANGELICA

HISTORY 7TH

ALVARADO, GREGORY

IA SE ALE

ANAYA, AUDELIO

SE ALE SC

ANZALDUA, JOHNNY

COUNSELOR

ARTEAGA, LUIS

SE TEACHER SC

AVITIA, JESSICA

SECRETARY - AP

B

BASHKIROFF, ALEXANDRA

ART

BOLLISH, KALLA

DYSLEXIA INSTRUCTION SPECIALST

BROOKS, ELIZABETH

SCIENCE 8TH

BUCHANAN, RENEE

PHYS ED SEC

BUCK, BRIDGIT

MATH 8TH

BURNS, JENNY

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

C

CALDERON, MICHAEL

MATH 8TH

CARTER, TAMMY

MS FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCE

CASIANO, ARACELI

MATH 6TH

CASTRO, HERIBERTO

SCIENCE 8TH

CASTRO, VICTOR

TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST

CHEATHAM, BRIAN

MAPS/COMMUNICATION APPS

COOPER, JASON

SE TEACHER SC

COSGROVE, LAURIAN

SCIENCE 7TH

CRUZ, JOHANNA

CLERK MONTHLY

CUMMINGS, CHRISTOPHER

HISTORY 6TH

CUSTODIO, DANIEL

CUSTODIAN ASST HEAD

D

DAVIS, JOHN

ART

E

EICHELBERGER, SHELBY

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

ELIZONDO, PAUL

MS TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ESCHRICH, JENNIFER

IA SE ALE

ESTRADA, IZALAURA

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

F

FERGUSON, BREE'N

SCIENCE 6TH

FLORES, ELISA

SCE MATH SUPPORT SP

FLORES, MIGDALIA

SPANISH

FLORES, MONICA

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

G

GARCIA, STEPHEN

SCIENCE 6TH

GILL, DAVID

SE TEACHER SC

GOMEZ, SAMANTHA

ART

GONZALES, PAMELA

LIBRARIAN

GONZALES, RAMONA

SE TEACHER SC

GONZALES, VALERIE

FS MANAGER

GONZALEZ, JOSE

STRINGS ORCHESTRA

GONZALEZ, MONICA

MATH 7TH

GRABBER, BENJAMIN

MUSIC - SEC

GRANBERRY, MISTY

SE CAMPUS COORDINATOR SC

GREWE, KIMBERLY

GRADE RPT SECRETARY

GUERRERO, JOSE

SE TEACHER SC

H

HANDLEY, KELLY

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

HANNER, KASSIDY

SCIENCE 6TH

HASSELBALCH, CAROL

ART

HEMEON, DEBORAH

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

HEUSINGER, SHARON

MATH 7TH

HURON, DOLORES

CLINIC ASSISTANT

J

JACKSON, LAKENYA

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

JENKINS, ALFONZO

HEALTH

JENNINGS, KARISA

MATH 6TH

JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA

SCIENCE 7TH

JONES, ANDRE

IA SE ALE

L

LA BOY, DAVID

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

LA ROSE, MEGHAN

HISTORY 8TH

LEAL, JOSE

CAMPUS OFFICER

LEFLOOR, LEILA

MAPS/COMMUNICATION APPS

LEOS, GEORGE

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

LOZANO, DEBBIE

HISTORY 8TH

M

MAHER, SALLY

HEAD COUNSELOR

MARES, JOSE

PHYS ED SEC

MARTIN DEL CAMPO, JOSE

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

MARTIN DEL CAMPO, LUZ MARIA

SPANISH

MATA, KYLE

SCIENCE 6TH

MATHEWS, JACOB

HISTORY 6TH

MCCULLOUGH, NICOLE

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

MCEVOY, NICOLE

SCIENCE 8TH

MELO, CAROLINE

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

MENDEZ, JOSE

PRINCIPAL

MIDDLETON, MELISSA

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

MILAN, ADRIAN

SE TEACHER SC

MOIX, CARRIE

ACADEMIC DEAN

MOLINA, RICHELLE

MUSIC - SEC

MORA, CANDACE

PHYS ED SEC

MUNOZ, LESSLIE

SE TEACHER SC

MUNOZ, TAMARA

REGISTERED NURSE

N

NAGLE, DELLA

SPANISH

NOBLE, DANIELLE

SECRETARY - VP

P

PAQUOT JAIME, DANIEL

MUSIC - SEC

PERALES, CARLY

COUNSELOR

PEREZ, EDUARDO

THEATER ARTS SECONDARY

PRATHER, CHRISTIAN

AVID TEACHER

PRIDGEN, JOHN

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

Q

QUIJANO, PATRICIA

SE TEACHER SC

R

RAFATI, HANEEN

HISTORY 7TH

RAMONES, JAVIER

CUSTODIAN HEAD

RANGEL, GREGORY

MATH 8TH

REARDON, ARTHUR

HISTORY 6TH

REDDING, JONATHAN

SE BMC SC

REYNOLDS, MARLA

ADMINISTRATOR INTERN

ROCHON, JASON

HISTORY 7TH

RUNNELS, LAUREN

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

S

SAENZ, JODI

DANCE SEC

SALAZAR, ROBERTO

PHYS ED SEC

SANCHEZ, KAYLA

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

SCHOTTLER, SUSAN

ASST PRINCIPAL

SETTLEMIRE, AMY

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

SIGALA, PRISCILLA

STUDENT SERVICES FACILITATOR

SILVA, SAMANTHA

SE TEACHER SC

SIMMONS, JESSICA

MATH 7TH

SMITH, MELISSA

MATH 6TH

SMITH, TERRI

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

SORRELL, TRACEY

SE ALE SC

SWINEY, MARTIN

INST ASST ISS SEC

T

THOMPSON, KASEY

GIFTED/TALENTED SEC

TORRE, VANESSA

IA SE ALE

U

URRABAS, EDWARD

SCIENCE 7TH

V

VALDES SALSEDO, ELISA M

FS ASST MANAGER

VALDEZ, DIVINA

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

VASQUEZ, SELINA

COUNSELOR

VEGA, ERIKA

MATH 6TH

VILLARREAL, SANDRA

ESL SEC

VILLEGAS, WHITNEY

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

W

WALD, ANDREA

SE TEACHER SC

WALLACE, DENISSE

DANCE SEC

WEHE, DUSTIN

HISTORY 8TH

WEST, SILVIA

SPANISH

WILLIAMS, MARY

SE TEACHER SC

WILLISTON, TERRY

READING SPEC SEC

WONG, STEPHANIE

STRINGS ORCHESTRA

WOOD, PEARY

HISTORY 7TH

Z

ZAMORA, MELISSA

MS FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCE
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation