Collage of pictures of Students and Staff

Directory

A

AGUIRRE, SARAH

READING SPEC ELEM

ALANIS, ALINA

GRADE 3 ESL

ARSERIO, TESSA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

B

BOWMAN, KATHRYN

GRADE 4 ESL

BROWNING, MONICA

GRADE 4 ESL

BURNS, ELIZABETH

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

C

CANO, REBECCA

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

CASTRO, DIANA

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

CHARIKAR, ANDREA

ART ELEM

CRAIGHEAD, ADDELYNNE

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

CRUZ, BRITTANY

GRADE 1 ESL

D

DAVIS, CAITLIN

PRE-KINDER ESL

E

ELIZALDE, MARISELA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

F

FARIS, DANA

PRE-KINDER ESL

FARRELL, NORMA

PRINCIPAL

FASCINO, FELICIA

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

FERRELL, LINDA

FS MANAGER

FLORES, ADRIANA

GRADE 4 ESL

FRIEDRICH, RACHEL

GIFTED TALENTED EL

G

GARCIA, ELSA

MUSIC ELEM

GARZA, MIA

GRADE 4 ESL

GARZA, REBECCA

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

GONZALEZ, ADRIANA

INST ASST PRE K

GONZALEZ, CIERRA

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

GONZALEZ, MARITZA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

GUAJARDO, ELVIA

MATH SPEC ELEM

GUERRERO, KATHERINE

LS TEACHER BIL

H

HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA

CLERK MONTHLY

HORTON, MELISSA

REGISTERED NURSE

HUGHEN, LAUREN

COUNSELOR

HURT, MONICA

IA - NEWCOMER

K

KARBACH, MARICELA

GRADE 2 ESL

KENNEDY, RACHEL

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

L

LAMMERS, MADISON

GRADE 5 ESL

LARZELERE, KYLIE

GRADE 2 ESL

LATOUR, ELIZABETH

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

LEAL, JANAE

IA - NEWCOMER

LEHEW, MEAGAN

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

M

MALDONADO, CHRISTINE

SE ECSE ELEM

MARKO, NAOMI

GRADE 1 ESL

MARTINEZ, HOLLY

GRADE 3 ESL

MCLEROY, BLANCA

INST ASST ACAD SUPP

MEDINA, NELLY

INST ASST PE

MEJIA, JAZMIN

INST ASST PRE K

MEJIA, MARISSA

LIBRARIAN

MUSA, ARELY

IA SE ALE

MUSA, JESSICA

IA SE BMC

P

PHILLIPS, GENE

INST ASST AT RISK

PLATTE, JENNA

READING SPEC ELEM

POPOWITZ, VICTORIA

GRADE 3 ESL

R

RAMOS SANDOVAL, PERLA

CUSTODIAN HEAD

REYNA, ADRIANA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

REYNA, ANGELA

PRE-KINDER ESL

RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH

ES STEM TEACHER (CIT)

RUIZ, JAZMINE

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

S

SALINAS, ELIZA

GRADE 1 ESL

SINHA, EVA

LS TEACHER BIL

SMITH, HANNAH

SE TEACHER EL

SMITH, JUNE

IA SE ECSE

SOSA, EMMA

MATH SPEC ELEM

SPRUILL, KEITH

PHYS ED ELEM

STEWART, BREANNE

SE TEACHER EL

STEWART, TERESA

GRADE 2 ESL

STORY, PERIS

GRADE 2 ESL

STRATTON, GILLNAM

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

T

TICE, RASHANNA

READING SPEC ELEM

TOKIC, AZRA

FS MANAGER

TORRES ESCOBAR, YAHAYRA

SE ALE ELEM

U

URESTE, KARISSA

GRADE 3 ESL

V

VANNELL, KELCIE

GRADE 5 ESL

VIDALEZ, ERIKA

COUNSELOR

W

WALLACE, BRIANA

GRADE 5 ESL

Y

YOUNG, CHRISTINE

SE TEACHER EL
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation