A collage of students on their chromebooks, standing in front of a fire truck, and listening to a story.

Directory

A

ABING, JULISSA

GIFTED TALENTED EL

ALLEN, MYRNA

SE TEACHER EL

B

BECKMANN, JASON

GRADE 4

BELTRAN, JUDITH

GRADE 2 DUAL LANGUAGE

BOSNIC, MELISSA

GRADE 1

BOULLOSA, BERNADETTE

GRADE 1

BRISCO, RACHEL

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

BRYAN, JESSICA

GRADE 4

C

CABALLERO, ADA

GRADE 1 DUAL LANGUAGE

CAGLE, BEVERLY

SE TEACHER EL

CARBAJAL, JOSEPHINE

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

CARRILLO, RUTH

IA SE ALE

CASTORENO, NORA

KINDERGARTEN DUAL LANGUAGE

CHILDRESS, MEGAN

IA SE ALE

CHRISTIAN, CASSANDRA

SE TEACHER EL

COLLIER, BRITTANY

GRADE 2

CORONADO, ERICA

COUNSELOR

CUTRI, CHARLENE

KINDERGARTEN

D

DE LA O, MYRANDA

GRADE 3

DERAS, MARIA

GRADE 5 BIL

E

ELDRED, CYNTHIA

CLERK MONTHLY

ESCARENO, LORRAINE

SE ECSE ELEM

F

FLORES, RAQUEL

SE BMC EL

FORE, RODGER

PHYS ED ELEM

G

GALLARDO, CYNTHIA

GRADE 1

GARCIA, AMANDA

GRADE 5

GARCIA, CHRISTINA

GRADE 4

GARCIA DE MARIN, NEXY

INST ASST PRE K

GARZA, DIANA

GRADE 4 DUAL LANGUAGE

GARZA, YOLANDA

GRADE 3 DUAL LANGUAGE

GARZA-MARTINEZ, ANA

GRADE 1 DUAL LANGUAGE

GOMEZ, IRIS

IA SE BMC

GONZALEZ, MONICA

GRADE 3 BIL

GUARDIOLA, CATHERINE

GRADE 2

GUTIERREZ, MADELINE

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

H

HALCOMB, JOAQUINA

IA SE ECSE

HERNANDEZ, JULISA

LIBRARY SUPPORT TEACHER

HUERTA, NATALIA

SE TEACHER EL

I

INFANTE, ABRAHAM

SE TEACHER EL

INFANTE, BLANCA

SE ECSE ELEM

J

JASTER, DANIKA

READING SPEC ELEM

JAWANDA, SAHIBA

SE CAMPUS COOR

K

KIRCHER, BRIANNA

COUNSELOR

KNAPPMAN, GEMINISE

SE ALE ELEM

KOFFINKE, JESSICA

GRADE 4

KUENNING, TOD

PRINCIPAL

L

LAZARO, JESSICA

PHYS ED ELEM

LEIB, JASON

GRADE 3

LEVY, MELANIE

ES MATH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

LOVELACE, REAGAN

SE ECSE ELEM

LYLE, TERESA

GRADE 5

M

MALLEN, MICHELY

IA SE

MARTINEZ, DINA

ADMINISTRATOR INTERN

MEDINA, MELISSA

GRADE 1

MONTEMAYOR, BETZAIDA

SE TEACHER EL

MORENO, JANELLE

DYSLEXIA INSTRUCTION SPECIALST

MORIN, MELISSA

GRADE 2 DUAL LANGUAGE

MOSLEY, OLUFUNMILAYO

GRADE 3

N

NAVARRO, ELIZABETH

IA SE ECSE

NICHOLS, NICOLE

GRADE 3

NORTHCUTT, JULIE

GRADE 4

O

OLLERVIDES, IRASEMY

GRADE 4

OVIEDO, MARIA

CUSTODIAN HEAD

P

PARSLEY, SANDRA

ART ELEM

PENA, KRISTINE

GRADE 5

PLATT, NICOLE

IA SE

Q

QUINN, TRACIE

MUSIC ELEM

QUINTANILLA, CELINA

MATH STF DEV TCHR

R

RAMON, CYNTHIA

KINDERGARTEN DUAL LANGUAGE

RAMOS, MANUEL

GRADE 4 DUAL LANGUAGE

RAMOS-FLORES, CARIDAD

SE ALE ELEM

RAWLS, FAVIOLA

LS TEACHER BIL

RESENDIZ, NATALIE

EARLY CHILDHOOD COL

RODARTE, VALERIA

COUNSELOR

RODRIGUEZ, LAUREN

TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST

S

SALAZAR SOSA, SANDRA

PRE-K BILINGUAL

SALDANA, BRIANA

IA SE ECSE

SAMBRANO, ALYSSA

IA SE ALE

SIAS, RUTH

INST ASST AT RISK

SMITH, ELIZABETH

GRADE 5

SOSA LAGUNES, MARIA DEL CARMEN

INST ASST PRE K

STAVE, RACHEL

REGISTERED NURSE

STONE, ROSE

GRADE 5

T

TAPIA, MELVA

GRADE 5 DUAL LANGUAGE

TORRES-GONZALEZ, GLORIA

GRADE 3 DUAL LANGUAGE

V

VARGAS, LORENA

FS MANAGER

VARHALLA, KIMBERLY

GRADE 1

W

WILLIAMS, TYLER

KINDERGARTEN

Z

ZAMORA, LORIA

ES STEM TEACHER (CIT)
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation