Folks Staff

Directory

A

ABON, NICOLE

SE ALE SC

ALCARAZ, ANNETTE

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

ALLEN, HOPE

MATH 7TH

ALTON, BRETT

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

ARVIZO, AYLISSA

FS MANAGER

AYALA, MARIA

SPANISH

B

BAILEY, MICHELE

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

BEACH, DEJA

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

BEST, DIANA

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

BORDEN, HALLIE

THEATER ARTS SECONDARY

BRACELLOS NUNES, NATALIE

IA SE ALE

BRADLEY, KATHRYN

HISTORY 8TH

C

CALLAHAN, TIMOTHY

HISTORY 6TH

CAMPA, MARY

CUSTODIAN HEAD

CAMPOS, KARLA

SPANISH

CANTU, TERESA

SE TEACHER SC

CARNES, CAMERON

HISTORY 8TH

CARPENTER, CARRIE

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

CARRIKER, JENNIFER

MAPS/COMMUNICATION APPS

CARRILLO, TOMMY

PHYS ED SEC

CARRIZALES, ELYSIA

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

CARRIZALES, MIGUEL

MATH 6TH

COLLAZO, STEPHANIE

SE CAMPUS COORDINATOR SC

D

DE LA ROSA, VICTOR

TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST

DE LA VEGA, KENDRA

REGISTERED NURSE

DE LEON, AMANDA

PHYS ED SEC

DE LUNA, ROBERT

IA SE ALE

DECKER, ALEX

SCIENCE 8TH

DENNIS, CAROLYN

GIFTED/TALENTED SEC

DEVLIN, ANN

ACADEMIC DEAN

DIAZ, ARTURO

CUSTODIAN ASST HEAD

E

EDWARDS, VICTORIA

SCE READING TEACHER

ELMORE, TRACI

SCE MATH SUPPORT SP

ESPARZA, NORMA

GRADE RPT SECRETARY

F

FAIRCLOTH, THERESA

CLERK MONTHLY

FARLEY, JOSIAH

SE TEACHER SC

FLORES, CHRISTOPHER

SCIENCE 7TH

G

GAFFNEY, MARTIN

PHYS ED SEC

GARCIA, AIDA

MATH 6TH

GARCIA, GREGORY

MUSIC - SEC

GARCIA, HUMBERTO

SPANISH

GARZA, JAMES

CAMPUS OFFICER

GARZA, URANIA

IA SE ALE

GATHERS, CHASTITY

INST ASST ISS SEC

GERTISER, JENNY

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

GREEN, RACHAEL

SE BMC SC

GRIFFIS, SABRINA

STRINGS ORCHESTRA

H

HALL, KELI

STUDENT SERVICES FACILITATOR

HENNIG, HANK

PHYS ED SEC

HERNANDEZ, DIANA

COUNSELOR

HERNANDEZ, JOHN

MUSIC - SEC

HERNANDEZ, KARINA

SCIENCE 7TH

HIETT, KAYLA

CLINIC ASSISTANT

I

INGRAM, FRANCES

LIBRARIAN

IRELAND, CAROLYN

MUSIC - SEC

J

JACKSON, TRANEE

SE TEACHER SC

JONES, TERESE

FS MANAGER

K

KILDUFF, CLAYTON

ART

KOBER, AMBER

STRINGS ORCHESTRA

KYLE, ADRIAN

MATH 6TH

L

LAWSON, PATRICK

SE TEACHER SC

LEDEZMA, LIZZET

SE TEACHER SC

LINGSCH, JONATHAN

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

LOPEZ, YVETTE

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

M

MAPEL, BRITTANY

DANCE SEC

MARTINEZ, ROSALIND

IA SE BMC

MARTINEZ, SHEENA

COUNSELOR

MAURICIO, MIKAYLA

ART

MCKENZIE, SHAWN

PRINCIPAL

MENDEZ, ALFONSO

SCIENCE 6TH

MENDIOLA, LEEJIN

SCIENCE 8TH

MIRANDA, GUSTAVO

HISTORY 7TH

MIRANDA, PRISCILLA

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

MOJICA, CHRISTINA

SE TEACHER SC

MONARREZ, MARIANA

SPANISH

MONTEZ, GRISELLE

SE TEACHER SC

MORALES, TERRI

SCIENCE 6TH

MORAN, VIRIDIANA

SECRETARY - VP

MURPHY, JOHNNY

MATH 8TH

O

O'DELL, KY

HISTORY 7TH

OWENS, SAVANNAH

SE TEACHER SC

P

PENA-CLARK, DARLENE

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

PEREZ, ANGELICA

HEAD COUNSELOR

PRATHER, PRISCILLA

MS FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCE

PRECIE, TERRY

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

PROSE, AMBER

PHYS ED SEC

PURTELL, ASHLEY

AVID TEACHER

R

RASMUSON, PERLA

IA SE ALE

RECIO, JENNIFER

ART

REDONDO, MEI-LYN

SPEECH

RINCONES, PILAR

COUNSELOR

ROBLES, NATALIE

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER

HISTORY 6TH

ROEMER, BECKY

SE TEACHER SC

ROMERO, LIZETH

SCIENCE 7TH

ROOSE, DOMINIQUE

HISTORY 8TH

S

SAENZ, SETH

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

SAMPAYO, LIZETH

ESL SEC

SHARMA, DEEPIKA

SE TEACHER SC

SHELTON, ASHLEY

MATH 7TH

SILVA, CHRISTA

SE TEACHER SC

SKEEN, CELINA

SECRETARY - AP

SLATER, KEVIN

MATH 7TH

SMITH, VICTORIA

SE ALE SC

SOUTHWELL, MEGAN

HISTORY 6TH

STEVENS, KATE

SPEECH

T

TAYLOR, MATTHEW

MATH 8TH

THOMPSON, TAMIKIA

SE TEACHER SC

TREVINO, MIGUEL

ASST PRINCIPAL

TREVINO-CANTU, IRIS

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

U

URIBE, JAVIER

HISTORY 7TH

V

VASQUEZ, ANDRES

MS TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

VILLA, DESIRAE

PHYS ED SEC

W

WEST, LAUREN

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

WILLEMIN, ANGELA

SE TEACHER SC

WILLIAMSON, ALEXANDRIA

SCIENCE 6TH

WONG, KIM

MATH 8TH

Z

ZAMARRIPA, MELISSA

SCIENCE 8TH
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation