McDermott students reading in the library

Directory

A

ADAN, REBECCA

GRADE 1 BIL

ALBIDREZ, JESSI

CLERK MONTHLY

AMADOR-FLORES, MARITZA

INST ASST PE

AREVALO, ERICA

MATH SPEC ELEM

B

BARRERA, NINIVE

GRADE 2 BIL

BOWERS, SAMUEL

GRADE 5 ESL

BRAZZILL, ALEYNA

GRADE 1 ESL

BROTZMAN, ALIDA

GRADE 4 BIL

C

CASTILLO, MARLENNE

GRADE 2 BIL

CHEBLY, MAYA

PRE-KINDER ESL

CLOUSE, CECILIA

GRADE 4 ESL

CONTRERAS, BEATRIS

IA SE ECSE

COVARRUBIAS, ROBIN

MATH SPEC ELEM

D

DAVID, ERIN

IA SE ECSE

DE LUNA, KAITLYN

GRADE 1

DE LUNA-GONZALES, ROSA

IA SE

DE RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, EUNICE

CUSTODIAN HEAD

DEL ANGEL, SABRINA

MUSIC ELEM

DELA ROSA, LAURA

GRADE 3 ESL

DILLARD, SANDRA

IA SE ECSE

E

ELKINS, MEAGAN

SE ECSE ELEM

F

FERRARI, ANDREA

GIFTED TALENTED EL

G

GARCIA, CRISTINA

SE CAMPUS COOR

GARCIA, MARIA

COUNSELOR

GARCIA, TERESA

IA SE ALE

GARCIA, VICTORIA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

GOGGINS, KEVIN

PHYS ED ELEM

GONZALEZ, ALMA

GRADE 1 ESL

GONZALEZ, BRIANNE

KINDERGARTEN ESL

GONZALEZ, LEDY

GRADE 5 BIL

GRENN, MONICA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

GUTIERREZ, DANIELA

PRE-K BILINGUAL

H

HALL, KELSEY

GRADE 4 ESL

HANSON, MADELYN

GRADE 1 ESL

HARTLEY, BEATRIZ

IA SE ALE

HASKINS, CAMILLE

INST ASST PRE K

HENNESSY, THOMAS

GRADE 3 ESL

HERNANDEZ, DENISE

GRADE 3 ESL

HERNANDO, SANDRA

GRADE 4 ESL

HERRERA, GRISELDA

INST ASST PRE K

HOUGHTON, MCKENNA

GRADE 5 ESL

J

JALNOS, MALLORY

SE ECSE ELEM

JOHNSON, HAILEY

LIBRARIAN

JONASZ, ROSA

LS TEACHER BIL

K

KEITH, DANA

REGISTERED NURSE

L

LEON, COLLEEN

MATH SPEC ELEM

LOPEZ, ALEX

CUSTODIAN ASST HEAD

M

MARES, KATHLEEN

GRADE 2 ESL

MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

MARTINEZ, JOSHUA

TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST

MONROE, LILY

COUNSELOR

MUNOZ, SARAH

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

N

NEELEY, NANCY

GRADE 2 ESL

O

ONTIVEROS, LAURA

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

OWENS-CONTRERAS, AMY

GRADE 2 ESL

P

PALOS, YURITZI

CLERK MONTHLY

PARSONS, LYNETTE

KINDERGARTEN ESL

PROSPERI, JILLIAN

PRE-KINDER ESL

R

RAJARATHINAM, RANI MALAR

INST ASST PRE K

RAZLOZNIK, SHELLIE

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

RESETAR, DAWN

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

REYES, ESMERALDA

PRE-KINDERGARTEN

REYNA, CHRISTINE

IA SE ECSE

RODRIGUEZ, DINA

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

ROSS, REBECCA

ES STEM TEACHER (CIT)

RUBIO, ANGELA

GRADE 4 ESL

S

SANDOVAL, CATHLEEN

MATH SPEC ELEM

SANTILLANES, BRIANNA

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

SCALES, DEBORAH

SE TEACHER EL

SCHAEFER, SARA

GRADE 3 BIL

SEPULVEDA, JULIANN

LS TEACHER BIL

SMITH, EMILY

GRADE 2 ESL

SOLIS, SANDRA

FS MANAGER

SREEJITHBABU, ANUJA

INST ASST AT RISK

T

THACKER CREGG, SHANNON

ART ELEM

TREVINO, SANDRA

NEWCOMER - TCHR ESL

TREVINO, XYLIA

GRADE 3 ESL

V

VAZQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER

MUSIC ELEM

W

WADE, APRIL

SE ALE ELEM

WAGNER, TAWNY

PRINCIPAL

WELLS, CHELSEA

GRADE 2 ESL
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation