Student engagement photo

Directory

A

ABDUL-BAKI, LIAL

SE ALE ELEM

AGUILAR, ELIZABETH

READING SPEC ELEM

B

BARNHART, ELLEN

GRADE 5

BARRON, BRIANNA

GRADE 3 ESL

BENAVIDES, VERONICA

GRADE 1

BISCAINO, TIFFANY

GRADE 3

C

CAVANAGH, MARIEL

IA SE ALE

CISNEROS BORREGO, ALEXANDRIA

GRADE 1 ESL

CISNEROS-HENRY, MOLLY

GIFTED TALENTED EL

COOPER-MIRELES, ASHLEY

ES STEM TEACHER (CIT)

CORNMAN, MICHELLE

SE TEACHER EL

D

DAVILA, RAQUEL

EARLY CHILDHOOD COL

DE LA VEGA, MARY

IA SE ALE

DELEON, MAKAYLA

SE ECSE ELEM

DELGADO, ALBERTO

PHYS ED ELEM

E

EASON, JENNIFER

GRADE 3 ESL

EDRISI, DAISY

GRADE 4 ESL

F

FLETCHER, HOLLIE

GRADE 2

FLORES, JENNIFER

PRE-KINDER ESL

FLORES, LAURA

FS MANAGER

FLORES, LOURDES

GRADE 2 ESL

G

GALVAN, ARIANA

INST ASST PRE K

GARCIA, IAN

IA SE ECSE

GARRETT, HEATHER

GRADE 4

GARZA, JACLYN

IA SE

GILES, CHRISTOPHER

MUSIC ELEM

GOMEZ, AMANDA

SE TEACHER EL

GONZALES, ALBERTO

TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST

GRAY, AMBER

CLERK MONTHLY

GUERRERO, RAYMUNDO

SE BMC EL

H

HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA

GRADE 5

HERNANDEZ, LAURA

PRINCIPAL

HERRERA, GENEVIEVE

REGISTERED NURSE

HIRSCHI, DAVID

GRADE 5

HUZIEFF, MARIIA

IA SE ALE

I

IBARRA LOPEZ, KRISTAL

IA SE ALE

J

JEFFRIES, EMILY

ART ELEM

JIMENEZ, AUBREY

PRE-KINDERGARTEN

JIMENEZ, OSCAR

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

JONES, JAIMI

INST ASST PRE K

K

KARMILKAR, VARUN

INST ASST AT RISK

KENNEY, LAURA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

KEYON, CAROLYN

IA SE ALE

KING, TANA

KINDERGARTEN

KRATZ, ELLEN

IA SE ECSE

KRIMMER, ANNETTE

MATH STF DEV TCHR

L

LANGE, LAURA

GRADE 5 ESL

LANMON, ALLAYNA

IA SE ECSE

LENZ, MEAGAN

LIBRARIAN

LILLEY, SANDRA

INST ASST PRE K

LOMBANA, CRISTAL

KINDERGARTEN

LONGORIA, EBONE

GRADE 5 ESL

LONGORIA, MONICA

GRADE 3

LYDON, ADRIANA

CLERK MONTHLY

M

MALDONADO, STEPHANIE

PRE-KINDER ESL

MARTINEZ, GLORIA

CUSTODIAN HEAD

MARTINEZ, MARIA

GRADE 1

MCGUIRE, LINDSEY

GRADE 2 ESL

MCKENNEY, LINDSAY

SE ALE ELEM

MCLAUGHLIN, ABRIELLE

GRADE 3

MEEK, HAYLEY

GRADE 4

MILLER, CLAUDIA

GRADE 4

MORADO, REBECCA

KINDERGARTEN ESL

MORANTE, JENNIFER

COUNSELOR

MUTIZE, SHAMEKA

GRADE 1

O

ORNELAS, FRANCESCA

SE CAMPUS COOR

P

PATTERSON, CRISTINA

GRADE 2

PENA, LINDA MICHELLE

PHYS ED ELEM

PEREZ, ANGELA

KINDERGARTEN

R

RAMIREZ, GEORGE

GRADE 2

RAMIREZ, STEPHANIE

GRADE 1

RATAG, KATHRINA

IA SE

RESENDEZ, JENNIFER

IA SE ECSE

RIOS-ORTEGA, ANAIZA

IA SE BMC

ROCCO-FRANK, ANGELA

GRADE 4

ROGUS, ALYCIA

GRADE 3

ROSENKRANZ, LAUREN

GRADE 1 ESL

RUSSELL, KAYANNDII

SE TEACHER EL

S

SALCEDO, RITA

LS TEACHER BIL

SALINAS, NINA

GRADE 5

SANCHEZ, LAUREN

SE ECSE ELEM

SCHRAER, KATY

GRADE 2

SHARBER, JULIE

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

SIMS, JANEICE

COUNSELOR

SMITH, RACHAEL

GRADE 4 ESL

STOLLE, ANDREA

SE TEACHER EL

V

VARGAS GARRO, LESLIE

IA SE ECSE

VILLARREAL, CRYSTAL

SE TEACHER EL

W

WENZLAFF, JACQUELINE

SE ECSE ELEM

WILLIAMS, TAMARRA

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

Z

ZERMENO, RACHEL

GRADE 4
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation