Club Sponsor Meeting
Academic Decathlon Johnston, Herrera Every Thursday from 4:30-6 in A135
Art Club Saucedo Every A Day Friday from 4:15-5 in Library Classroom
Astronomy Lobban/Bump Every B Day Wednesday from 4:15-5 in A142
Class of 2020 Huvar and Jasso As Announced in A132 or A136
Class of 2021 Curtis and Anguiano Every Tuesday from 4:15-5:15 in A150 or A162
Class of 2022 Tejeda and Apodaca  
Class of 2023    
Drama/Theater Arts Chu Every Thursday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
Filipino Culture Club Ver and Vane Every Monday on A Day from 4:30-5:30 in A142
GSA Gonzalez Fridays As Announced from 4:15-5:15 in A142
HOSA (Chapter) Briers Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Austin Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Sittre Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Vane Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Perrin Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Gonzalez Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Retzloff Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) R.Ysaguirre Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Rocha Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) D.Ysaguirre Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
HOSA (Chapter) Amstead Every 1st Monday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
Ignition Green Morgan and Luna Once a Month Monday or Tuesday from 4:20-5:00 in A131
Japanese Club Henderson Every B Day Monday from 4:15-5:00 in A133
Latin Club Chu and Van Eimeren Every Wednesday from 4:15-5:15 in the Cafeteria
Mu Alpha Theta Atsalis and Kollman Every 2nd Thursday from 8:15-8:45 in the Library
National Honor Society Astudillo and Herrera Last Monday of the Month from 4:15-5:00 in the Cafeteria
Outdoors Club Shaddock and Tejeda Saturdays As Announced at Trails/Parks
Science Fair Gonzalez Before School, During Class or After School
Soccer Club Shaddock/Herrera (Jorge) Tuesdays from 4:15 - 5:15 in the GYM
South Asian Student Association Shaddock Every Monday from 4:15 - 5:00 in A209
Student Council General Rocha/Briers Every Tuesday from 4:15 - 5:30 in the Cafeteria
Student Council Officers Rocha/Briers Every Tuesday during Flex in A214
Student Library Crew Martinez Every Friday from 4:15 - 5:15 in the Library
UIL Comp Science & Calculator Menchaca Every Tuesday from 8:15 - 8:40 in A230
UIL Number Sense & Math Kollman Every Monday from 8:15 - 8:40 in A157
Cafeteria Menus
Calendars
Registration
Vaccinations
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
Safeline
Graduation