Student pics in STEM, Gym, Math Rocks

Directory

A

AHUMADA, MELISSA

SE TEACHER EL

ANZELONE, ALEJANDRA

GRADE 5 DUAL LANGUAGE

ARCELUS, LEDDA

GRADE 2 DUAL LANGUAGE

ARTEAGA, NICOLE

IA SE ECSE

B

BANUELOS, LAUREN

GRADE 4

BURNS, CHRISTINA

GRADE 3

C

CAMPOS, JESSICA

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

CASILLAS, JESSICA

INST ASST AT RISK

CASILLAS, JEZABEL

IA SE ALE

CASTELLANO, YADIRA

LS TEACHER BIL

CASTILLO, SUSIE

LIBRARIAN

CERVANTES-CISNEROS, KELLY

GRADE 2

CHAVEZ, MANDY

GRADE 3

CHRISTIAN, SANDRA

SE ECSE ELEM

CINTRON, BIANCA

SE CAMPUS COOR

CONTRERAS-TAMEZ, KIMBERLY

PRINCIPAL

CORTES, VIRGINIA

MATH SPEC ELEM

D

DARCEY, ROSALBA

PRE-K BILINGUAL

DE HOYOS, VERONICA

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

DE LA CRUZ, BENILDE

CLERK MONTHLY

DUPLESSIS, BOBBIE

IA SE

E

ECHAZARRETA, NORMA

PRE-K BILINGUAL

ESCALERA, MARIO

PHYS ED ELEM

ESCOBEDO, MARY

IA SE ALE

ESPINOSA, BLANCA

GRADE 3 DUAL LANGUAGE

F

FLORES, BLANCA

KINDERGARTEN DUAL LANGUAGE

G

GALLEGOS, ROSSLYNN

ES STEM TEACHER (CIT)

GAMEZ, FLOR

CUSTODIAN HEAD

GARCIA, BERENICE

KINDERGARTEN BIL

GARCIA, ELIZABETH

INST ASST ACAD SUPP

GARZA, ISAI

PRE-K BILINGUAL

GONZALES, MARIA

INST ASST PRE K

GONZALEZ, ANDRIANA

SE ALE ELEM

GONZALEZ, VICTORIA

KINDERGARTEN

H

HALL, HANNAH

GRADE 4

HANSEN, SHANA

GRADE 4

HASWELL, DAWN

READING SPEC ELEM

HERRERA, DENIA

GRADE 4 BIL

HOLLAND, KIMBERLEY

GRADE 2

J

JIMENEZ, CATHERINE

KINDERGARTEN

K

KINCAID, LAURA

GIFTED TALENTED EL

L

LARA, MARIA

GRADE 3

M

MACIAS, ESMERALDA

GRADE 3 DUAL LANGUAGE

MALDONADO, DHALMA

GRADE 5 BIL

MCDONOUGH-FLORES, JAYMIE

GRADE 5

MIRELES, EVA

READING SPEC ELEM

MORA CANALES, PRISCILLA

GRADE 1

MUNIZ, SAMANTHA

GRADE 1

MUNOZ, AMANDA

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

MURILLO, JENNIFER

ART ELEM

P

PEAY, CRYSTAL

INST ASST PE

PENA, THERESA

GRADE 2

PEREZ CHAVEZ, MARIA

GRADE 4 DUAL LANGUAGE

R

RAKER, BLAIR

MUSIC ELEM

RAMIREZ, MELISSA

MATH SPEC ELEM

RENDON, CELENE

INST ASST PRE K

ROBLES, VICTORIA

PRE-KINDERGARTEN

RODRIGUEZ, CECILIA

GRADE 5 BIL

RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA

IA SE ECSE

RUBIO, KESHA

SE ECSE ELEM

S

SALAZAR, MARCELA

GRADE 5

SANCHEZ, JINGER

GRADE 5

SANDOVAL, GLEIBIS

IA SE ECSE

SILVA, BRENDA

COUNSELOR

SILVA-FERRARO, VANESSA

SE ALE ELEM

SOLORZANO, SONIA

LS TEACHER BIL

SORIANO, FRANCISCA

GRADE 2

T

TOBIAS, LAURA

GRADE 5

TOVAR, NICOLE

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

V

VALDEZ, DEBORA

GRADE 1 DUAL LANGUAGE

VASQUEZ, ERICA

COUNSELOR

VELEZ, JULIE

SE TEACHER EL

VILLANUEVA, MIA

SE TEACHER EL

W

WALDO, VICTORIA

REGISTERED NURSE

WALKER, APRIL

GRADE 4

WILDMAN, CAMILLA

FS MANAGER

WILSON, AMANDA

ACAD SUPPORT TEACHER

WILSON, MARIA

INST ASST PRE K
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
District Programs
School Safety
Graduation